buy fucidin buy Synthroid no prescription buy Vardenafil Zyban no prescription Aciphex no prescription Buy Citalopram No Prescription buy Amitriptyline Amoxicillin black Cialis Vipps Pharmacy Rimonabant buy Aciphex without prescription Nexium without prescription
  • +(353) 1 495 9259
  • info@lansdowneoilandgas.com

Major Shareholders



Last Updated 30 June 2017

The total number of ordinary £0.001 shares in issue is 510,164,394. The major shareholders are as follows.

No. of shares %
Directors16,831,8573.30%
LC Capital Master Fund Limited138,160,66827.08%
Brandon Hill Capital58,000,00011.37%
Hargreaves Lansdown26,564,7915.21%
Artemis Investment Management20,750,0004.07%
Beaufort Securities18,056,1743.54%
Shares not in public hands154,992,525 30.38%
Unexercised share options in issue3,265,870

The Company is subject to the UK City Code on Takeovers and Mergers.


Print Friendly

Google Analytics